Isle of Wight 2011 - Natwest Island Games XIV

Medal Table

 GSB
Guernsey 404225
Isle of Man 262220
Jersey 233030
Faroe Islands 202015
Isle of Wight 171521
Åland 14713
Gotland 91221
Menorca 8812
Cayman Islands 878
Shetland Islands 744

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Cycling
Women's Time Trial Team Award
Final

Wed 20 Jul - 03:35.05

Football
Men's Football
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 06:47.22

Basketball
Women's Basketball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:53.13

Basketball
Men's Basketball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:51.03

Volleyball
Men's Volleyball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:45.16

Shooting
Olympic Skeet Individual - Men
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:15.28

Cycling
Men's Individual Road Race
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:11.26

Cycling
Men's Team Road Race
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:01.29

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 109 Entries (Page 1 of 3)
   All    All    Bermuda
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Paul Harshaw Bermuda
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Paul Harshaw Bermuda
Archery Men's 720 Recurve Paul Harshaw Bermuda
Athletics 100m Women Victoria Clarke Bermuda
Athletics 200m Women Melissa Clarke Bermuda
Athletics 200m Women Victoria Clarke Bermuda
Athletics 400m Women Melissa Clarke Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Men Gary Raynor Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Women Jennifer Alen Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Men Stephen Allen Bermuda
Athletics 10,000m Men Sean Trott Bermuda
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Shianne Smith Bermuda
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Shianne Smith Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Bermuda Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Men Stephen Allen Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Men Sean Trott Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women Deon Breary Bermuda
Athletics Long Jump Women Shianne Smith Bermuda
Athletics Shot Putt Women Shianne Smith Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Bermuda Bermuda
Badminton Men's Singles Mark Haugen Bermuda
Badminton Men's Singles Rohan Pai Bermuda
Badminton Women's Singles Rowena Cespedes Bermuda
Badminton Men's Doubles Dorush R - Haugen M Bermuda
Badminton Women's Doubles Blais D - Cespedes R Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles Blais D - Dorush R Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles Cespedes R - Pai R Bermuda
Badminton Team Event Bermuda Bermuda
Basketball Men's Basketball Bermuda Bermuda
Basketball Women's Basketball Bermuda Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Tre-Shun Correia Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Neil De Ste Croix Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Robert Darren Glasford Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Dominique (Sidney) Mayho Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Tre-Shun Correia Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Neil De Ste Croix Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Robert Darren Glasford Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Dominique (Sidney) Mayho Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Tre-Shun Correia Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Neil De Ste Croix Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Robert Darren Glasford Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Dominique (Sidney) Mayho Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Neil De Ste Croix Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Neil De Ste Croix Bermuda
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Bermuda Bermuda
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Bermuda Bermuda
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Bermuda Bermuda
Golf Men’s Individual Ryan Benevides Bermuda
Golf Men’s Individual Alexander Osbourne Bermuda
Golf Men’s Individual Damian Palanyandi Bermuda
< Previous Next >