Isle of Wight 2011 - Natwest Island Games XIV

Medal Table

 GSB
Guernsey 404225
Isle of Man 262220
Jersey 233030
Faroe Islands 202015
Isle of Wight 171521
Ă…land 14713
Gotland 91221
Menorca 8812
Cayman Islands 878
Shetland Islands 744

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Cycling
Women's Time Trial Team Award
Final

Wed 20 Jul - 03:35.05

Football
Men's Football
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 06:47.22

Basketball
Women's Basketball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:53.13

Basketball
Men's Basketball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:51.03

Volleyball
Men's Volleyball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:45.16

Shooting
Olympic Skeet Individual - Men
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:15.28

Cycling
Men's Individual Road Race
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:11.26

Cycling
Men's Team Road Race
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:01.29

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Viewing 38 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 1)
   Archery    All    Guernsey
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Ian Powell Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Ian Powell Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Ben Lowndes Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Ian Powell Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ian Powell Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Ian Powell Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Ian Powell Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Matthew Girard Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Kristina Neves Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Lotte Parfit Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Kristina Neves Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Kristina Neves Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Kristina Neves Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Kristina Neves Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey Gold Gold