Isle of Wight 2011 - Natwest Island Games XIV

Medal Table

 GSB
Guernsey 404225
Isle of Man 262220
Jersey 233030
Faroe Islands 202015
Isle of Wight 171521
Åland 14713
Gotland 91221
Menorca 8812
Cayman Islands 878
Shetland Islands 744

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Cycling
Women's Time Trial Team Award
Final

Wed 20 Jul - 03:35.05

Football
Men's Football
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 06:47.22

Basketball
Women's Basketball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:53.13

Basketball
Men's Basketball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:51.03

Volleyball
Men's Volleyball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:45.16

Shooting
Olympic Skeet Individual - Men
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:15.28

Cycling
Men's Individual Road Race
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:11.26

Cycling
Men's Team Road Race
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:01.29

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Viewing 53 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 2)
   Cycling    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Rob Smart Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium James Roe Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Andrew Colver Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Rob Smart Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Elliot Baxter Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Diego Escudero Escriba Menorca Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Mihkel Räim Saaremaa Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race James McLaughlin Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Andrew Roche Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Andrew Roche Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial James McLaughlin Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Nic Hutchings Isle of Wight Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Tobyn Horton Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Greg Mansell Jersey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Indrek Rannama Saaremaa Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Menorca Menorca Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Saaremaa Saaremaa Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Town Centre Criterium Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Team Town Centre Criterium Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Team Town Centre Criterium Saaremaa Saaremaa Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Wight Isle of Wight Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Ruth Moll Menorca Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Ann Bowditch Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Jacqui Fletcher Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Ruth Moll Menorca Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Jacqui Fletcher Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Ann Bowditch Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Kim Ashton Jersey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Ruth Moll Menorca Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Ann Bowditch Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Christine Mclean Shetland Islands Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Sue Townsend Jersey Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Karina Bowie Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Ann Bowditch Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium laura wasley Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Kim Ashton Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Jersey Jersey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Team Town Centre Criterium Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Team Town Centre Criterium Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Team Town Centre Criterium Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
< Previous Next >