Isle of Wight 2011 - Natwest Island Games XIV

Medal Table

 GSB
Guernsey 404225
Isle of Man 262220
Jersey 233030
Faroe Islands 202015
Isle of Wight 171521
Åland 14713
Gotland 91221
Menorca 8812
Cayman Islands 878
Shetland Islands 744

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Cycling
Women's Time Trial Team Award
Final

Wed 20 Jul - 03:35.05

Football
Men's Football
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 06:47.22

Basketball
Women's Basketball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:53.13

Basketball
Men's Basketball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:51.03

Volleyball
Men's Volleyball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:45.16

Shooting
Olympic Skeet Individual - Men
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:15.28

Cycling
Men's Individual Road Race
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:11.26

Cycling
Men's Team Road Race
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:01.29

Home   >   Schedule
printer Printable version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:
 
Sport Schedule:
Event Schedule:
Venue Schedule:
Schedule For: Athletics
View Athletics Results View Athletics Entries
DateTimeEventHeatVenueInfo
Sun 26 Jun 4 x 100m Relay Men Final Brading Town Football Club  
Sun 26 Jun 09:30 Half Marathon Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 09:30 Half Marathon Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 09:30 Half Marathon Team Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 09:30 Half Marathon Team Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 18:00 100m Women Heat 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 18:00 100m Women Heat 2 Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 18:00 100m Women Heat 3 Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 18:00 High Jump Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 18:00 Hammer Throw Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 18:40 200m Men Heat 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 18:40 200m Men Heat 2 Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 18:40 200m Men Heat 3 Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 19:00 800m Men Heat 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 19:00 800m Men Heat 2 Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 19:00 800m Men Heat 3 Fairway Sports Centre  
Sun 26 Jun 19:20 Triple Jump Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Mon 27 Jun 11:00 400m Hurdles Men Semi Final 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Mon 27 Jun 12:05 200m Men Semi Final 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Mon 27 Jun 12:05 200m Men Semi Final 2 Fairway Sports Centre  
Mon 27 Jun 18:00 400m Hurdles Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Mon 27 Jun 18:00 Shot Put Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Mon 27 Jun 18:10 100m Women Semi Final 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Mon 27 Jun 18:10 100m Women Semi Final 2 Fairway Sports Centre  
Mon 27 Jun 18:40 200m Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Mon 27 Jun 19:00 1,500m Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Mon 27 Jun 19:20 100m Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Mon 27 Jun 19:40 Javelin Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Mon 27 Jun 19:50 5,000m Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Mon 27 Jun 20:10 400m Women Semi Final 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Mon 27 Jun 20:10 400m Women Semi Final 2 Fairway Sports Centre  
Tue 28 Jun 18:00 Shot Put Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Tue 28 Jun 18:30 4 x 100m Relay Men Heat 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Tue 28 Jun 19:10 100m Hurdles Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Tue 28 Jun 19:15 Discus Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Tue 28 Jun 19:30 110m Hurdles Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Tue 28 Jun 19:50 400m Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Tue 28 Jun 20:30 800m Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 11:00 100m Men Heat 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 11:00 100m Men Heat 2 Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 11:00 100m Men Heat 3 Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 11:25 800m Women Heat 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 11:45 200m Women Heat 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 11:45 200m Women Heat 2 Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 11:45 200m Women Heat 3 Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 12:30 400m Men Heat 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 12:30 400m Men Heat 2 Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 12:30 400m Men Heat 3 Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 12:30 400m Men Heat 4 Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 18:00 High Jump Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 18:00 Long Jump Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 18:00 Hammer Throw Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 19:10 10,000m Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 19:15 Javelin Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Wed 29 Jun 20:10 3000m SteepleChase Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 11:30 1,500m Men Semi Final 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 11:30 1,500m Men Semi Final 2 Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 12:00 400m Men Semi Final 2 Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 12:00 400m Men Semi Final 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 12:30 200m Women Semi Final 2 Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 12:30 200m Women Semi Final 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 18:00 400m Hurdles Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 18:00 Discus Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 18:35 100m Men Semi Final 1 Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 18:35 100m Men Semi Final 2 Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 18:50 Long Jump Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 19:10 800m Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 19:40 100m Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 20:20 400m Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Thu 30 Jun 20:40 200m Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Fri 01 Jul 11:00 Triple Jump Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Fri 01 Jul 11:25 5,000m Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Fri 01 Jul 12:15 1,500m Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Fri 01 Jul 12:30 4 x 100m Relay Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Fri 01 Jul 12:40 4 x 100m Relay Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Fri 01 Jul 12:55 10,000m Men Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Fri 01 Jul 13:45 4 x 400m Relay Women Final Fairway Sports Centre  
Fri 01 Jul 14:00 4 x 400m Relay Men Final Fairway Sports Centre