IOW Logo NatWest Island Games XIV - Isle of Wight 2011


Event Entries:

Entries: 667
   Swimming    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Mark Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Matt Barber Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Kenneth Cruz Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle John Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Karl Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Oskar Persson Gotland
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Donnie Price Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Llorens Torres Menorca
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Ross Yeates Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Emily Bashforth Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Turið S. Christiansen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Ella Dias Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Tori Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Rosie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Hannah Howitt Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Annalise Jerram Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Matilda Persson Gotland
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Megan Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Julia Thurin Åland
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Rhys Hunt Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Marcus Lewin Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Josep Mercadal Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Sean Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ian Powell Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Charlie Stevens Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Stephanie Brew Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Ella Dias Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Kristina Eliasen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Erica Granesäter Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Clare Grundy Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Ebony Jacklin Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Annalise Jerram Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Stina Juhlin Gotland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Poula Øssursdóttir Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Kathryn Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Arwen Raikes Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Dawn Stout Orkney
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Jessika Swanson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Tina Wood Orkney
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Aidon Asquez Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Matt Barber Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Luke Belton Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Declan Bourke Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Daniel Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke David Ebanks Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Frank Estrada Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Ricardo García Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Giovanni Guarino Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Marcus Lewin Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke John Paul Llanelo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Darren Mew Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Pauli Øssursson Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Craig Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Jake Swanson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Mathias Witzøe Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Paige Critchley Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Beth Cumming Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Poppy Evans Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Maria Gaasø Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Ami Garriock Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Clare Grundy Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Kara A Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Laura Kinley Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Charlotte Manning Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Maria Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Kathryn Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Matilda Persson Gotland
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Sorrel Pompert-Robertson Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Tanja Skaalum Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Eva Trygvadóttir Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Sarah Williamson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Tina Wood Orkney
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Mark Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Tom Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Jordan Gonzalez Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Rasmus Hansson Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Niclas Högberg Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Magnus Jákupsson Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Henry Job Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Calum MacColl Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Ian Powell Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Donnie Price Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Marius Sæther Froya
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Andrew Teague Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Mathias Witzøe Froya
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Emily Bashforth Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Stephanie Brew Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Beth Cumming Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Monica De Pablo Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Cecilia Wigant Eysturdal Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Summer Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Rosie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Kara A Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Guðrun Mortensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Alicia Munro Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Linda Myllykoski Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Kathryn Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Emily Orchard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Megan Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Bodine Redman Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Naomi Toomey Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Luke Belton Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley David Blackman Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Declan Bourke Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Frank Estrada Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Rasmus Hansson Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Michael Hitchcock Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Niclas Högberg Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Henry Job Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Craig Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Andrew Teague Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Gotland Gotland
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Orkney Orkney
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Gotland Gotland
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Sophie Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Emily Bashforth Jersey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Ella Dias Jersey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Cecilia Wigant Eysturdal Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Summer Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Tori Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Rosie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Alicia Munro Guernsey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Bodine Redman Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Jessika Swanson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Mark Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley David Blackman Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Declan Bourke Jersey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Frank Estrada Menorca
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Tom Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Niclas Högberg Gotland
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Calum MacColl Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Donnie Price Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Luke Winberg Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Turið S. Christiansen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Paige Critchley Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Beth Cumming Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Poppy Evans Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Ami Garriock Orkney
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Kara A Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Laura Kinley Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Charlotte Manning Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Maria Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Matilda Persson Gotland
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Tanja Skaalum Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Sarah Williamson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Michael Hitchcock Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Rhys Hunt Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Magnus Jákupsson Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Henry Job Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Marcus Lewin Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Stefan McGreevy Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Josep Mercadal Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Ian Powell Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Charlie Stevens Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Sophie Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Monica De Pablo Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Charlotte De Wit Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Birita Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Kara A Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Hannah Howitt Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Poula Øssursdóttir Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Sara Nyberg Gotland
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Kathryn Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Emily Orchard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Megan Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Kerrie Smith Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Julia Thurin Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Elin Tinge Gotland
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Naomi Toomey Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Aidon Asquez Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Daniel Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke David Ebanks Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Ricardo García Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Giovanni Guarino Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Dánjal H. Hestoy Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Antoin Le Fevre Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Marcus Lewin Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke John Paul Llanelo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Darren Mew Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Pauli Øssursson Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Craig Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Mikael Popov Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Marius Sæther Froya
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Jake Swanson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Mathias Witzøe Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Stephanie Brew Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Morna Brown Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Kristina Eliasen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Astrið Foldarskarð Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Rebecca Fortunato Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Maria Gaasø Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Erica Granesäter Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Clare Grundy Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Kara A Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Vanessa Houghton Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Hannah Howitt Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Ebony Jacklin Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Rachael Jackson Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Stina Juhlin Gotland
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Maria Kocot Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Shannen Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Linda Myllykoski Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Kathryn Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Megan Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Dawn Stout Orkney
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle John Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Tom Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Rasmus Hansson Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Rhys Hunt Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle James Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Heðin Lisberg Olsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Sean Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Oskar Persson Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Llorens Torres Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Emily Bashforth Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Stephanie Brew Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Turið S. Christiansen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Ella Dias Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Rosie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Annalise Jerram Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Kathryn Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Megan Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Dawn Stout Orkney
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Julia Thurin Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Tina Wood Orkney
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Gotland Gotland
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Gotland Gotland
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Orkney Orkney
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Mark Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Matt Barber Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Declan Bourke Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Frank Estrada Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Giovanni Guarino Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Dánjal H. Hestoy Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Josep Mercadal Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Emily Bashforth Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Ella Dias Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Cecilia Wigant Eysturdal Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Summer Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Tori Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Rosie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Annalise Jerram Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Alicia Munro Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Kathryn Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Megan Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Bodine Redman Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Eva Trygvadóttir Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke David Blackman Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Frank Estrada Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Tom Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Rasmus Hansson Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Niclas Högberg Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Stewart Hume Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Magnus Jákupsson Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Henry Job Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Calum MacColl Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Karl Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Ian Powell Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Donnie Price Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Andrew Teague Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Turið S. Christiansen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Paige Critchley Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Beth Cumming Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Poppy Evans Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Maria Gaasø Froya
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Ami Garriock Orkney
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Kara A Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Laura Kinley Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Charlotte Manning Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Maria Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Emily Orchard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Matilda Persson Gotland
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Tanja Skaalum Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Sarah Williamson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Tina Wood Orkney
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Daniel Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Tore Henning Dyrøy Froya
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Tom Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Ricardo García Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Michael Hitchcock Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Ian Hubert Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Rhys Hunt Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Antoin Le Fevre Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Pauli Øssursson Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Oskar Persson Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Marius Sæther Froya
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Llorens Torres Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Wesley Warwick Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Emily Bashforth Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Morna Brown Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Birita Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Kristina Eliasen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Rebecca Fortunato Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Maria Gaasø Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Rosie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Kara A Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Vanessa Houghton Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Ebony Jacklin Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Rachael Jackson Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Stina Juhlin Gotland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Laura Kinley Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Maria Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Shannen Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Linda Myllykoski Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Sara Nyberg Gotland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Kathryn Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Sorrel Pompert-Robertson Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Dawn Stout Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Tore Henning Dyrøy Froya
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly David Ebanks Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Rhys Hunt Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Magnus Jákupsson Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Henry Job Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Marcus Lewin Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Stefan McGreevy Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Josep Mercadal Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Pauli Øssursson Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Sean Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Ian Powell Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Sophie Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Monica De Pablo Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Charlotte De Wit Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Birita Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Ella Dias Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Kara A Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Ella Hillier Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Hannah Howitt Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Kathryn Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Megan Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Jessika Swanson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Julia Thurin Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Elin Tinge Gotland
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Naomi Toomey Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gotland Gotland
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gotland Gotland
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Orkney Orkney
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Stephanie Brew Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Ella Dias Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Poppy Evans Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Summer Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Maria Gaasø Froya
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Rosie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Ami Garriock Orkney
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Clare Grundy Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Kara A Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Vanessa Houghton Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Stina Juhlin Gotland
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Maria Kocot Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Maria Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Poula Øssursdóttir Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Sara Nyberg Gotland
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Kathryn Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Megan Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Sorrel Pompert-Robertson Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Eva Trygvadóttir Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Tina Wood Orkney
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Mark Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle David Blackman Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle John Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Henry Job Jersey
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Craig Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Oskar Persson Gotland
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Llorens Torres Menorca
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Ross Yeates Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Turið S. Christiansen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Ella Dias Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Astrið Foldarskarð Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Erica Granesäter Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Ella Hillier Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Annalise Jerram Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Alicia Munro Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Matilda Persson Gotland
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Arwen Raikes Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Dawn Stout Orkney
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Jessika Swanson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Julia Thurin Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Mark Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Frank Estrada Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Tom Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Jordan Gonzalez Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Rasmus Hansson Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Niclas Högberg Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Magnus Jákupsson Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Henry Job Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Calum MacColl Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Ian Powell Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Donnie Price Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Andrew Teague Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Emily Bashforth Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Stephanie Brew Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Beth Cumming Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Birita Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Kristina Eliasen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Tori Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Maria Gaasø Froya
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Rosie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Kara A Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Rachael Jackson Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Laura Kinley Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Maria Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Shannen Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Linda Myllykoski Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Sara Nyberg Gotland
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Kathryn Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Sorrel Pompert-Robertson Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Naomi Toomey Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Tore Henning Dyrøy Froya
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Ricardo García Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Matthew Girard Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Antoin Le Fevre Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Stefan McGreevy Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Josep Mercadal Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Pauli Øssursson Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Heðin Lisberg Olsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Oliver Quick Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Marius Sæther Froya
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Charlie Stevens Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Wesley Warwick Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Sophie Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Morna Brown Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Monica De Pablo Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Charlotte De Wit Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Birita Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Rebecca Fortunato Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Clare Grundy Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Kara A Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Vanessa Houghton Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Hannah Howitt Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Stina Juhlin Gotland
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Casey Lee Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Poula Øssursdóttir Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Kathryn Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Megan Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Bodine Redman Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Kerrie Smith Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Julia Thurin Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Elin Tinge Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Aidon Asquez Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Matt Barber Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Declan Bourke Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Daniel Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Frank Estrada Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Ricardo García Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Giovanni Guarino Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Marcus Lewin Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Craig Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Jake Swanson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gotland Gotland
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Orkney Orkney
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gotland Gotland
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Gotland Gotland
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands