IOW Logo NatWest Island Games XIV - Isle of Wight 2011

Badminton

 - Team Event

sponsor
Heat: Semi Finals
Semi Final
Faroe Islands 2 V 3 Guernsey
View Full Match Details
Match Complete
11:00
Monday 27th June 2011
Ryde High School
Semi Final
Greenland 0 V 5 Isle of Man
View Full Match Details
Match Complete
11:00
Monday 27th June 2011
Ryde High School
27/06/2011 20:05:21 Unconfirmed
Schedule for Team Event:
DateTimeHeatVenueInfo
Sun 26 Jun 10:00 Group Stage Ryde High School Faroe Islands vs Isle of Wight
Sun 26 Jun 10:00 Group Stage Ryde High School Guernsey vs Falkland Islands
Sun 26 Jun 10:00 Group Stage Ryde High School Greenland vs Gibraltar
Sun 26 Jun 10:00 Group Stage Ryde High School Isle of Man vs Bermuda
Sun 26 Jun 14:00 Group Stage Ryde High School Shetland Islands vs Isle of Wight
Sun 26 Jun 14:00 Group Stage Ryde High School Menorca vs Falkland Islands
Sun 26 Jun 14:00 Group Stage Ryde High School Jersey vs Gibraltar
Sun 26 Jun 14:00 Group Stage Ryde High School Gotland vs Bermuda
Sun 26 Jun 17:00 Group Stage Ryde High School Faroe Islands vs Shetland Islands
Sun 26 Jun 17:00 Group Stage Ryde High School Guernsey vs Menorca
Sun 26 Jun 17:00 Group Stage Ryde High School Greenland vs Jersey
Sun 26 Jun 17:00 Group Stage Ryde High School Isle of Man vs Gotland
Mon 27 Jun 08:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School 1st Round
Mon 27 Jun 08:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School Isle of Wight vs Menorca
Mon 27 Jun 08:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School Jersey vs Bermuda
Mon 27 Jun 08:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School Shetland Islands vs Falkland Islands
Mon 27 Jun 08:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School Gibraltar vs Gotland
Mon 27 Jun 11:00 Semi Finals Ryde High School Semi Final - Faroe Islands vs Guernsey
Mon 27 Jun 11:00 Semi Finals Ryde High School Semi Final - Greenland vs Isle of Man
Mon 27 Jun 12:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School Falkland Islands vs Gotland
Mon 27 Jun 12:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School Shetland Islands vs Gibraltar
Mon 27 Jun 12:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School Isle of Wight vs Jersey
Mon 27 Jun 12:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School Menorca vs Bermuda
Mon 27 Jun 12:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School 2nd Round
Mon 27 Jun 16:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School Final Round
Mon 27 Jun 16:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School Isle of Wight vs Bermuda
Mon 27 Jun 16:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School Menorca vs Jersey
Mon 27 Jun 16:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School Falkland Islands vs Gibraltar
Mon 27 Jun 16:30 Places 5-12 Ryde High School Shetland Islands vs Gotland
Mon 27 Jun 17:00 Medal Matches Ryde High School Bronze Medal Play-off - Greenland vs Faroe Islands
Mon 27 Jun 20:00 Medal Matches Ryde High School Final - Guernsey vs Isle of Man