Isle of Wight 2011 - Natwest Island Games XIV

Medal Table

 GSB
Guernsey 404225
Isle of Man 262220
Jersey 233030
Faroe Islands 202015
Isle of Wight 171521
Ă…land 14713
Gotland 91221
Menorca 8812
Cayman Islands 878
Shetland Islands 744

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Cycling
Women's Time Trial Team Award
Final

Wed 20 Jul - 03:35.05

Football
Men's Football
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 06:47.22

Basketball
Women's Basketball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:53.13

Basketball
Men's Basketball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:51.03

Volleyball
Men's Volleyball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:45.16

Shooting
Olympic Skeet Individual - Men
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:15.28

Cycling
Men's Individual Road Race
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:11.26

Cycling
Men's Team Road Race
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:01.29

Home   >   Venues   >   Westridge Squash Club
printer Printable version

Westridge Squash Club

About:
Squash
Schedule:
DateTimeSportEventHeatInfo
Sun 26 Jun 10:00 Squash Team Event Group Stage Jersey vs Shetland Islands
Sun 26 Jun 10:00 Squash Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Isle of Man
Sun 26 Jun 10:40 Squash Team Event Group Stage Cayman Islands vs Gibraltar
Sun 26 Jun 11:20 Squash Team Event Group Stage Isle of Wight vs Bermuda
Sun 26 Jun 13:40 Squash Team Event Group Stage Jersey vs Isle of Wight
Sun 26 Jun 13:40 Squash Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Cayman Islands
Sun 26 Jun 14:20 Squash Team Event Group Stage Isle of Man vs Gibraltar
Sun 26 Jun 15:00 Squash Team Event Group Stage Shetland Islands vs Bermuda
Sun 26 Jun 17:20 Squash Team Event Group Stage Isle of Man vs Cayman Islands
Sun 26 Jun 17:20 Squash Team Event Group Stage Isle of Wight vs Shetland Islands
Sun 26 Jun 18:00 Squash Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Gibraltar
Sun 26 Jun 18:40 Squash Team Event Group Stage Jersey vs Bermuda
Mon 27 Jun 09:00 Squash Team Event Places 5-8 3rd League A vs 4th League B - Shetland Islands vs Isle of Man
Mon 27 Jun 09:00 Squash Team Event Places 5-8 3rd League B vs 4th League A - Gibraltar vs Bermuda
Mon 27 Jun 10:20 Squash Team Event Semi Finals Semi Final 1 - Winner A v Runner Up B - Jersey vs Guernsey
Mon 27 Jun 10:20 Squash Team Event Semi Finals Semi Final 2 - Winner B v Runner Up A - Cayman Islands vs Isle of Wight
Mon 27 Jun 12:20 Squash Team Event Places 5-8 5th / 6th Playoff - Gibraltar vs Isle of Man
Mon 27 Jun 13:00 Squash Team Event Places 5-8 7th / 8th Playoff - Bermuda vs Shetland Islands
Mon 27 Jun 14:00 Squash Team Event Medal Matches Bronze Match - Guernsey vs Cayman Islands
Mon 27 Jun 17:00 Squash Team Event Medal Matches Final - Jersey vs Isle of Wight
Tue 28 Jun 09:20 Squash Women's Singles First Round  
Tue 28 Jun 10:00 Squash Men's Singles First Round  
Tue 28 Jun 12:00 Squash Women's Singles Second Round  
Tue 28 Jun 13:20 Squash Men's Singles Second Round  
Tue 28 Jun 15:20 Squash Women's Singles Third Round  
Tue 28 Jun 17:20 Squash Men's Singles Third Round  
Wed 29 Jun 09:00 Squash Men's Singles Fourth Round  
Wed 29 Jun 11:00 Squash Women's Singles Fourth Round  
Wed 29 Jun 14:00 Squash Men's Singles Final Play-offs  
Wed 29 Jun 15:20 Squash Women's Singles Final Play-offs  
Wed 29 Jun 16:40 Squash Men's Singles Final Play-offs Bronze Medal Match
Wed 29 Jun 16:40 Squash Women's Singles Final Play-offs Bronze Medal Match
Wed 29 Jun 17:20 Squash Women's Singles Final Play-offs Final
Wed 29 Jun 18:00 Squash Men's Singles Final Play-offs Final
Thu 30 Jun 10:40 Squash Men's Doubles First Round Round 1
Thu 30 Jun 11:20 Squash Women's Doubles First Round  
Thu 30 Jun 12:00 Squash Men's Doubles Second Round  
Thu 30 Jun 13:20 Squash Men's Doubles Final Play-offs Bronze Medal Match
Thu 30 Jun 14:00 Squash Women's Doubles Final Play-offs Bronze Medal Match
Thu 30 Jun 14:40 Squash Women's Doubles Final Play-offs Final
Fri 01 Jul 09:00 Squash Mixed Doubles First Round  
Fri 01 Jul 12:20 Squash Mixed Doubles Final Play-offs Bronze Medal Match
Fri 01 Jul 13:20 Squash Mixed Doubles Final Play-offs Final