IOW Logo NatWest Island Games XIV - Isle of Wight 2011

Event Entries:

Entries: 153
   All    All    Gibraltar
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Athletics 100m Men Andrew Cavilla Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Men Sean Collado Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Men Jonathon Lavers Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men Karl Baldachino Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men Sean Collado Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men Jerie Torres Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men Karl Baldachino Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men Dominic Carroll Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men Jerie Torres Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Men Richard Blagg Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Men Liam Byrne Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Men Daryl Vassallo Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Women Kim Baglietto Gibraltar
Athletics 1,500m Men Richard Blagg Gibraltar
Athletics 1,500m Men Liam Byrne Gibraltar
Athletics 5,000m Men Kelvin Gomez Gibraltar
Athletics 10,000m Men Kelvin Gomez Gibraltar
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Richard Blagg Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Men Kelvin Gomez Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles Ivan De Haro Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles Kasper Thy Jessen Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles James Linares Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles Thomas Reidy Gibraltar
Badminton Women's Singles Alison Avellano Gibraltar
Badminton Women's Singles Chantal De'Ath Gibraltar
Badminton Women's Singles Sevelanne Gordon Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Doubles De Haro I - Jessen K Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Doubles Linares J - Reidy T Gibraltar
Badminton Women's Doubles Avellano A - Gordon S Gibraltar
Badminton Mixed Doubles Avellano A - Jessen K Gibraltar
Badminton Mixed Doubles De'Ath C - Linares J Gibraltar
Badminton Mixed Doubles Gordon S - De Haro I Gibraltar
Badminton Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar
Basketball Men's Basketball Gibraltar Gibraltar
Basketball Women's Basketball Gibraltar Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Edgar Harper Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Gareth Roman Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Chris Walker Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Frank Warwick Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Edgar Harper Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Chris Walker Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Chris Walker Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Gibraltar Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Gibraltar Gibraltar
Football Men's Football Gibraltar Gibraltar
Football Women's Football Gibraltar Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Brian Brophy Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Stephen Lawson Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Simon Cooper Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Bernard Sheppard-Capurro Gibraltar
Sailing Sailing Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Louis Phillip Baglietto Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Jonathon David Patron Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Emma Bear Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Women Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men Albert Buhagiar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women Heloise Manasco Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Women Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol Louis Phillip Baglietto Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol Jonathon David Patron Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women Emma Bear Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Women Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire Louis Phillip Baglietto Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire Jonathon David Patron Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire - Team Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men Albert Buhagiar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men Wayne Piri Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - Men Albert Buhagiar Gibraltar
Shooting NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle - Men Wayne Piri Gibraltar
Shooting NSRA 100 Yards Prone Rifle Men - Team Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men James Sawyer Gibraltar
Shooting Sporting - Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Victor Martinez Gibraltar
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men James Sawyer Gibraltar
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting Universal Trench - Individual - Men Gary Cooper Gibraltar
Shooting Universal Trench - Individual - Men Harry Murphy Gibraltar
Shooting Universal Trench - Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Squash Men's Singles Anthony Brindle Gibraltar
Squash Men's Singles Christian Navas Gibraltar
Squash Men's Singles Adam Newnham Gibraltar
Squash Men's Singles Mark Tewkesbury Gibraltar
Squash Women's Singles Gail Navas Gibraltar
Squash Women's Singles Kirsten Openshaw Gibraltar
Squash Women's Singles Jasmine Reyes Gibraltar
Squash Men's Doubles Newnham A - Brindle A Gibraltar
Squash Women's Doubles Navas G - Reyes J Gibraltar
Squash Mixed Doubles Brindle A - Navas G Gibraltar
Squash Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Kenneth Cruz Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Karl Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Sean Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Aidon Asquez Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke John Paul Llanelo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Jordan Gonzalez Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Bodine Redman Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Michael Hitchcock Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Bodine Redman Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Michael Hitchcock Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Aidon Asquez Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke John Paul Llanelo Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Rebecca Fortunato Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Rachael Jackson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Sean Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Bodine Redman Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Karl Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Michael Hitchcock Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Wesley Warwick Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Rebecca Fortunato Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Rachael Jackson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Sean Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Jordan Gonzalez Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Rachael Jackson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Oliver Quick Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Wesley Warwick Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Rebecca Fortunato Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Bodine Redman Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Aidon Asquez Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Tennis Men's Singles Ivan Gomez Gibraltar
Tennis Men's Singles Jeremy Poggio Gibraltar
Tennis Men's Singles James Taylor Gibraltar
Tennis Women's Singles Amanda Carreras Gibraltar
Tennis Women's Singles Danielle Whitfield Gibraltar
Tennis Men's Doubles Chipolina L - Valverde J Gibraltar
Tennis Women's Doubles Carreras A - De Haro-Sene L Gibraltar
Tennis Women's Doubles Taylor B - Whitwell L Gibraltar
Tennis Mixed Doubles Chipolina L - Whitwell L Gibraltar
Tennis Mixed Doubles Taylor B - Taylor J Gibraltar
Tennis Mixed Doubles Valverde J - De Haro-Sene L Gibraltar
Tennis Mixed Doubles Whitfield D - Poggio J Gibraltar
Tennis Men's Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar
Tennis Women's Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar
Volleyball Women's Volleyball Gibraltar Gibraltar