IOW Logo NatWest Island Games XIV - Isle of Wight 2011

Event Entries:

Entries: 60
   Sailing    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Niklas Areschoug Åland
Sailing Laser Standard Rig David Aslett Guernsey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Paul Bowen Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Dominic Breen-Turner Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Brian Brophy Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Georgios Christodoulou Rhodes
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Rockal Evans Bermuda
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Rubén García González Menorca
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Ben Gibson Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Stephen Lawson Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Darragh Lee Guernsey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Victoria Mcallister Alderney
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Michal Meszka Orkney
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Dyfrig Mon Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Charles Perkins Jersey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Simon Pressly Isle of Man
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Markus Rönnberg Åland
Sailing Laser Standard Rig José Luis Sastre Menorca
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Martin Speller Jersey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Rupert Street Alderney
Sailing Laser Standard Rig David Thomson Shetland Islands
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Jonathan Walters Orkney
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Peter Whipp Isle of Man
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Brett Wright Bermuda
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Maggie Adamson Shetland Islands
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Sara Lane Adderley Bermuda
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Lluís Aracil Menorca
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Johanna Asplund Guernsey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Mikael Berg Åland
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Andrew Bridgman Guernsey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig David Carter Jersey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Laurence Carter Jersey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Savvas Christodoulou Rhodes
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Ruben Coll Menorca
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Simon Cooper Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Robyn Cox Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Robert Gullan Isle of Man
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Yiannis Koutselinis Rhodes
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Måns Lundberg Åland
Sailing Laser Radial Rig James McMillan Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Kirsten Napier Shetland Islands
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Gert Poopuu Saaremaa
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Michael Pridham Isle of Man
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Jason Saints Bermuda
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Bernard Sheppard-Capurro Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Robbie Southwell Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Michael Thorne Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Rimo Timm Saaremaa
Sailing Sailing Team Event Åland Åland
Sailing Sailing Team Event Bermuda Bermuda
Sailing Sailing Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar
Sailing Sailing Team Event Guernsey Guernsey
Sailing Sailing Team Event Isle of Man Isle of Man
Sailing Sailing Team Event Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Sailing Sailing Team Event Jersey Jersey
Sailing Sailing Team Event Menorca Menorca
Sailing Sailing Team Event Orkney Orkney
Sailing Sailing Team Event Rhodes Rhodes
Sailing Sailing Team Event Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Sailing Sailing Team Event Ynys Môn Ynys Môn